Project Nyoka Statistics



Richest Players (PP)

UsernamePP
Shiro11783797
Meteor11432607
Alchemik8038148
Rhadamanthys7014309
Evie5773067
Wolfie4145224
Zhaomi1412447
Mukouno1242744
Nine972741
xhunter921994



CREATURE STATS

Amount of Creatures: 270840
Species Totals
(Updated hourly)


Aineku15871
Majestic Icewolf12249
Nightstalker10917
Mantisaur9635
Glass Lizard8252
Glacial Flare Serval8011
Burgen Beast7720
Akashira7657
Horn-Rimmed Owl7214
Irukaiji6883
Ascella Wolf6692
Flashback Lizard6640
Plainsbeast6557
Tinged Nightmare Crawler6541
Platinum Pygmy5853
Sand Dasher5461
Kaprosuchus5056
Silver Forest Millipede4469
Saguaro4443
Aranjia4169
Potato Salmon3910
Rune Fish3680
Back-Back3629
Cerbolt3322
Sheep3280
Hydrurgan Orca3205
Petite Whaliathan3139
False Flower Spider3108
Snow Mouse3023
Haystack Monster2746
Flameneck Wyvern2623
Autumn King2399
Vengacabra2223
Erebus2179
Mephitic Monarch1955
Rainbow Rose1918
Crested Featherlizard1897
Calipedus Antelope1858
Disharos1855
Zoq-Zoq1843
Rose1839
Shineku1761
Hedgecow1744
Enyalwyrm1739
Bee Dragon1662
Madoqua1660
Wasp Dragon1586
Shogun Vulture1576
Uniglaucus1545
Owl Bear1521
Mantipede1486
Templar Vulture1474
Johnny Jump Up1458
Pharaoh Vulture1356
Fauxnix1280
Zeiman Pillbug1195
Sunflower1161
Saffron Crocus1128
Skadedjur1119
Weighted Companion Crab1113
Butterbird1111
Caricon1097
Tinged Daydream Crawler1059
Lilly of the Valley1041
Jungle Flashback Lizard1023
Forget Me Not988
Valentuna976
Poinsettia945
Cardinal Swan927
Coastal Leviathan877
Tropical Amphithere804
Phoenix Turkey803
Lava Lindwyrm785
Purple-top Meduse767
Thunderbolt Trapjaw687
Batrasite622
Lovesick Pig609
Umbral Cave Terror579
Coconut Crab529
Royal Ash Wyvern411
Poinsettia Sheep361
Argia305
Cetus293
Spotted Demon Lasher276
 
 


/